Trains from Baranduda to Kergunyah

View Buses and trains from Baranduda to Kergunyah station.
The first Train starts from Baranduda at 14:05:00 14313 towards Kergunyah

Route & Time Table of First Train from Baranduda to Kergunyah

  • Albury : 13:25:00
  • Wodonga : 13:50:00
  • Baranduda : 14:05:00
  • Tangambalanga : 14:20:00
  • Kergunyah : 14:25:00
  • Kergunyah South : 14:35:00
  • Dederang : 14:45:00
  • Running Creek : 14:50:00
  • Mongans Bridge : 14:55:00
  • Red Bank : 15:00:00
  • Tawonga : 15:10:00
  • Mount Beauty : 15:20:00

Time Table for Trains to Kergunyah from Baranduda

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Kergunyah and Baranduda

  • 14:05:00
  • 16:05:00