Trains from Barmah to Kaarimba

View Buses and trains from Barmah to Kaarimba station.
The first Train starts from Barmah at 16:35:00 10066 towards Kaarimba

Route & Time Table of First Train from Barmah to Kaarimba

  • Shepparton : 15:35:00
  • Zeerust : 15:53:00
  • Bunbartha : 15:59:00
  • Kaarimba : 16:05:00
  • Nathalia : 16:15:00
  • Picola : 16:25:00
  • Barmah : 16:35:00

Time Table for Trains to Kaarimba from Barmah

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Kaarimba and Barmah

  • 16:35:00
  • 21:30:00