Trains from Barmah to Merrigum

View Buses and trains from Barmah to Merrigum station.
The first Train starts from Barmah at 21:30:00 10070 towards Merrigum

Route & Time Table of First Train from Barmah to Merrigum

  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 15:40:00
  • Coburg (Sydney Road) : 16:07:00
  • Campbellfield : 16:20:00
  • Wallan : 16:48:00
  • Kilmore : 17:00:00
  • Pyalong : 17:15:00
  • Tooborac : 17:24:00
  • Heathcote : 17:43:00
  • Colbinabbin : 18:12:00
  • Rushworth : 18:27:00
  • Stanhope : 18:42:00
  • Girgarre : 18:47:00
  • Kyabram : 19:02:00
  • Merrigum : 19:17:00
  • Tatura : 19:32:00
  • Mooroopna : 19:47:00
  • Shepparton : 20:30:00
  • Zeerust : 20:43:00
  • Bunbartha : 20:49:00
  • Kaarimba : 20:56:00
  • Nathalia : 21:07:00
  • Picola : 21:21:00
  • Barmah : 21:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Merrigum from Barmah

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Merrigum and Barmah

  • 21:30:00