Trains from Bealiba to Clunes

View Buses and trains from Bealiba to Clunes station.
The first Train starts from Bealiba at 16:47:00 10292 towards Clunes

Route & Time Table of First Train from Bealiba to Clunes

  • Ballarat : 15:00:00
  • Creswick : 15:16:00
  • Clunes : 15:35:00
  • Talbot : 15:52:00
  • Maryborough : 16:07:00
  • Dunolly : 16:30:00
  • Bealiba : 16:47:00
  • Emu : 16:57:00
  • St Arnaud : 17:17:00
  • Donald : 17:53:00

Time Table for Trains to Clunes from Bealiba

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Clunes and Bealiba

  • 16:47:00