Trains from Bowning to Binalong

View Buses and trains from Bowning to Binalong station.
The first Train starts from Bowning at 11:07:00 9830 towards Binalong

Route & Time Table of First Train from Bowning to Binalong

  • Queanbeyan : 09:05:00
  • Canberra (Railway Station) : 09:22:00
  • Canberra (Civic) : 09:37:00
  • Murrumbateman : 10:20:00
  • Yass : 10:37:00
  • Yass Junction : 10:45:00
  • Bowning : 11:07:00
  • Binalong : 11:21:00
  • Galong : 11:35:00
  • Harden : 11:52:00
  • Wallendbeen : 12:07:00
  • Cootamundra : 12:22:00

Time Table for Trains to Binalong from Bowning

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Binalong and Bowning

  • 11:07:00