Trains from Carcoar to Lithgow

View Buses and trains from Carcoar to Lithgow station.
The first Train starts from Carcoar at 20:53:00 9894 towards Lithgow

Route & Time Table of First Train from Carcoar to Lithgow

  • Lithgow : 19:10:00
  • Bathurst : 20:05:00
  • Blayney : 20:37:00
  • Carcoar : 20:53:00
  • Mandurama : 21:02:00
  • Lyndhurst : 21:06:00
  • Woodstock : 21:23:00
  • Cowra : 21:45:00
  • Bumbaldry : 22:05:00
  • Grenfell : 22:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Lithgow from Carcoar

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Lithgow and Carcoar

  • 20:53:00