Trains from Carnegie to Oakleigh

View Buses and trains from Carnegie to Oakleigh station.
The first Train starts from Carnegie at 05:12:00 1200 towards Oakleigh

Route & Time Table of First Train from Carnegie to Oakleigh

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:54:00
  • Richmond : 04:57:00
  • South Yarra : 05:00:00
  • Hawksburn : 05:02:00
  • Toorak : 05:04:00
  • Armadale : 05:06:00
  • Malvern : 05:08:00
  • Caulfield : 05:10:00
  • Carnegie : 05:12:00
  • Murrumbeena : 05:14:00
  • Hughesdale : 05:16:00
  • Oakleigh : 05:18:00
  • Huntingdale : 05:20:00
  • Clayton : 05:23:00
  • Westall : 05:26:00
  • Springvale : 05:28:00
  • Sandown Park : 05:30:00
  • Noble Park : 05:33:00
  • Yarraman : 05:35:00
  • Dandenong : 05:38:00
  • Hallam : 05:43:00
  • Narre Warren : 05:47:00
  • Berwick : 05:51:00
  • Beaconsfield : 05:53:00
  • Officer : 05:57:00
  • Cardinia Road : 06:00:00
  • Pakenham : 06:06:00

Time Table for Trains to Oakleigh from Carnegie

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Oakleigh and Carnegie

  • 05:12:00
  • 05:32:00
  • 05:49:00
  • 06:11:00
  • 06:21:00
  • 06:40:00
  • 06:50:00
  • 06:58:00
  • 07:03:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 07:18:00
  • 07:27:00
  • 07:36:00
  • 07:44:00
  • 07:51:00
  • 08:04:00
  • 08:09:00
  • 08:13:00
  • 08:21:00
  • 08:24:00
  • 08:34:00
  • 08:44:00
  • 08:54:00
  • 08:57:00
  • 09:00:00
  • 09:04:00
  • 09:08:00
  • 09:14:00
  • 09:18:00
  • 09:24:00
  • 09:28:00
  • 09:31:00
  • 09:34:00
  • 09:37:00
  • 09:44:00
  • 09:48:00
  • 09:51:00
  • 09:54:00
  • 10:04:00
  • 10:14:00
  • 10:24:00
  • 10:34:00
  • 10:44:00
  • 10:54:00
  • 11:04:00
  • 11:14:00
  • 11:24:00
  • 11:34:00
  • 11:44:00
  • 11:54:00