Trains from Carnegie to Parliament

View Buses and trains from Carnegie to Parliament station.
The first Train starts from Carnegie at 06:40:00 1205 towards Parliament

Route & Time Table of First Train from Carnegie to Parliament

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 06:26:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 06:10:00
  • Flagstaff : 06:08:00
  • Melbourne Central : 06:06:00
  • Parliament : 06:04:00
  • Richmond : 06:29:00
  • South Yarra : 06:32:00
  • Caulfield : 06:38:00
  • Carnegie : 06:40:00
  • Murrumbeena : 06:42:00
  • Hughesdale : 06:44:00
  • Oakleigh : 06:46:00
  • Huntingdale : 06:48:00
  • Clayton : 06:51:00
  • Westall : 06:54:00
  • Springvale : 06:56:00
  • Sandown Park : 06:58:00
  • Noble Park : 07:01:00
  • Yarraman : 07:03:00
  • Dandenong : 07:06:00
  • Hallam : 07:11:00
  • Narre Warren : 07:15:00
  • Berwick : 07:19:00
  • Beaconsfield : 07:21:00
  • Officer : 07:25:00
  • Cardinia Road : 07:28:00
  • Pakenham : 07:34:00

Time Table for Trains to Parliament from Carnegie

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Parliament and Carnegie

  • 06:40:00
  • 06:58:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 07:27:00
  • 07:36:00
  • 08:09:00
  • 08:13:00
  • 08:21:00
  • 08:57:00
  • 09:00:00
  • 09:08:00
  • 09:14:00
  • 09:18:00
  • 09:24:00
  • 09:28:00
  • 09:31:00
  • 09:34:00
  • 09:37:00
  • 09:44:00
  • 09:48:00
  • 09:54:00
  • 10:14:00
  • 10:24:00
  • 11:44:00
  • 12:04:00
  • 12:14:00
  • 12:24:00
  • 12:34:00
  • 12:44:00
  • 13:14:00
  • 13:24:00
  • 13:34:00
  • 13:44:00
  • 13:54:00
  • 14:04:00
  • 14:14:00
  • 14:24:00
  • 14:34:00
  • 14:44:00
  • 14:54:00
  • 15:04:00
  • 15:14:00
  • 15:24:00
  • 15:34:00
  • 15:44:00
  • 15:54:00
  • 16:04:00
  • 16:14:00
  • 16:19:00
  • 16:24:00