Trains from DICKSON to CURTIN

View Buses and trains from DICKSON to CURTIN station.
The first Train starts from DICKSON at 07:34:00 20950 towards CURTIN

Route & Time Table of First Train from DICKSON to CURTIN

  • Woden : 06:36:00
  • CURTIN : 06:39:00
  • DEAKIN : 06:45:00
  • Forrest : 06:50:00
  • Barton : 06:54:00
  • Canberra (Civic) : 07:05:00
  • AINSLIE : 07:13:00
  • HACKETT : 07:23:00
  • DICKSON : 07:34:00

Time Table for Trains to CURTIN from DICKSON

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of CURTIN and DICKSON

  • 07:34:00
  • 07:55:00
  • 08:26:00
  • 08:51:00
  • 09:10:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:45:00
  • 10:04:00
  • 10:35:00
  • 11:05:00
  • 11:35:00
  • 12:05:00
  • 12:35:00
  • 13:05:00
  • 13:35:00
  • 14:05:00
  • 14:35:00
  • 15:06:00
  • 15:38:00
  • 16:15:00
  • 16:31:00
  • 16:46:00
  • 17:05:00
  • 17:22:00
  • 17:41:00
  • 18:01:00
  • 18:20:00
  • 18:38:00
  • 19:00:00
  • 19:26:00
  • 19:56:00
  • 20:23:00
  • 21:09:00
  • 22:09:00