Trains from DICKSON to Turner

View Buses and trains from DICKSON to Turner station.
The first Train starts from DICKSON at 07:12:00 20879 towards Turner

Route & Time Table of First Train from DICKSON to Turner

  • Woden : 06:26:00
  • HUGHES : 06:28:00
  • YARRALUMLA : 06:33:00
  • DEAKIN : 06:31:00
  • Forrest : 06:40:00
  • Barton : 06:43:00
  • Canberra (Civic) : 06:53:00
  • Turner : 06:57:00
  • O'CONNOR : 06:59:00
  • LYNEHAM : 07:02:00
  • DICKSON : 07:12:00

Time Table for Trains to Turner from DICKSON

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Turner and DICKSON

  • 07:12:00
  • 07:43:00
  • 08:12:00
  • 08:40:00
  • 09:01:00
  • 09:23:00
  • 09:45:00
  • 10:09:00
  • 10:37:00
  • 11:07:00
  • 11:37:00
  • 12:07:00
  • 12:37:00
  • 13:07:00
  • 13:37:00
  • 14:07:00
  • 14:37:00
  • 15:07:00
  • 15:37:00
  • 15:49:00
  • 16:05:00
  • 16:24:00
  • 16:42:00
  • 17:02:00
  • 17:21:00
  • 17:41:00
  • 18:01:00
  • 18:20:00
  • 18:46:00
  • 19:11:00
  • 20:07:00
  • 21:06:00
  • 22:02:00
  • 23:00:00