Trains from Flagstaff to Greensborough

View Buses and trains from Flagstaff to Greensborough station.
The first Train starts from Flagstaff at 05:39:00 4530 towards Greensborough

Route & Time Table of First Train from Flagstaff to Greensborough

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:33:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:37:00
  • Flagstaff : 05:39:00
  • Melbourne Central : 05:41:00
  • West Richmond : 05:46:00
  • Victoria Park : 05:50:00
  • Clifton Hill : 06:06:00
  • Westgarth : 06:10:00
  • Dennis : 06:13:00
  • Fairfield : 06:18:00
  • Alphington : 06:22:00
  • Darebin : 06:26:00
  • Ivanhoe : 06:32:00
  • Eaglemont : 06:37:00
  • Heidelberg : 06:50:00
  • Rosanna : 07:04:00
  • Macleod : 07:17:00
  • Watsonia : 07:34:00
  • Greensborough : 07:40:00
  • Montmorency : 07:52:00
  • Eltham : 07:57:00
  • Diamond Creek : 08:02:00

Time Table for Trains to Greensborough from Flagstaff

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Greensborough and Flagstaff

  • 05:39:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 08:42:00
  • 08:39:00
  • 09:35:00
  • 10:09:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 13:09:00
  • 14:39:00
  • 15:36:00
  • 16:06:00
  • 16:24:00
  • 16:42:00
  • 17:06:00
  • 17:30:00
  • 17:51:00
  • 18:06:00
  • 19:09:00
  • 20:39:00
  • 22:09:00
  • 23:39:00
  • 05:09:00
  • 05:26:00
  • 05:37:00
  • 05:49:00
  • 06:12:00
  • 06:26:00
  • 06:37:00
  • 06:52:00
  • 07:05:00
  • 07:15:00
  • 07:24:00
  • 07:34:00
  • 07:48:00
  • 08:09:00
  • 08:14:00
  • 08:23:00
  • 08:30:00
  • 08:45:00
  • 09:02:00
  • 09:25:00
  • 09:44:00
  • 10:04:00
  • 10:24:00
  • 10:44:00
  • 11:04:00
  • 11:24:00
  • 11:44:00
  • 12:04:00
  • 12:24:00