Trains from Flemington Bridge to Merlynston

View Buses and trains from Flemington Bridge to Merlynston station.
The first Train starts from Flemington Bridge at 05:29:00 478 towards Merlynston

Route & Time Table of First Train from Flemington Bridge to Merlynston

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:18:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:21:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:25:00
  • Macaulay : 05:27:00
  • Flemington Bridge : 05:29:00
  • Royal Park : 05:31:00
  • Jewell : 05:33:00
  • Brunswick : 05:35:00
  • Anstey : 05:36:00
  • Moreland : 05:38:00
  • Coburg : 05:40:00
  • Batman : 05:42:00
  • Merlynston : 05:44:00
  • Fawkner : 05:46:00
  • Gowrie : 05:48:00
  • Upfield : 05:53:00

Time Table for Trains to Merlynston from Flemington Bridge

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Merlynston and Flemington Bridge

  • 05:29:00
  • 06:05:00
  • 06:23:00
  • 06:41:00
  • 06:59:00
  • 07:17:00
  • 07:35:00
  • 07:53:00
  • 08:11:00
  • 08:29:00
  • 08:42:00
  • 08:57:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:36:00
  • 09:55:00
  • 10:15:00
  • 10:35:00
  • 10:55:00
  • 11:15:00
  • 11:35:00
  • 11:55:00
  • 12:15:00
  • 12:35:00
  • 12:55:00
  • 13:15:00
  • 13:35:00
  • 13:55:00
  • 14:15:00
  • 14:35:00
  • 14:55:00
  • 15:15:00
  • 15:36:00
  • 15:56:00
  • 16:16:00
  • 16:36:00
  • 16:56:00
  • 17:16:00
  • 17:36:00
  • 17:56:00
  • 18:16:00
  • 18:36:00
  • 18:56:00
  • 19:16:00
  • 19:36:00
  • 19:56:00
  • 20:16:00
  • 20:47:00
  • 21:17:00
  • 21:47:00
  • 22:17:00