Trains from Footscray to Ballan

View Buses and trains from Footscray to Ballan station.
The first Train starts from Footscray at 05:10:00 1858 towards Ballan

Route & Time Table of First Train from Footscray to Ballan

  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:03:00
  • Footscray : 05:10:00
  • Sunshine : 05:15:00
  • Ardeer : 05:19:00
  • Deer Park : 05:21:00
  • Caroline Springs : 05:26:00
  • Rockbank : 05:31:00
  • Melton : 05:36:00
  • Bacchus Marsh : 05:44:00
  • Ballan : 06:04:00
  • Ballarat : 06:43:00
  • Wendouree : 06:51:00

Time Table for Trains to Ballan from Footscray

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Ballan and Footscray

  • 05:10:00
  • 06:15:00
  • 06:25:00
  • 07:33:00
  • 08:23:00
  • 09:23:00
  • 10:23:00
  • 11:23:00
  • 12:23:00
  • 13:23:00
  • 14:23:00
  • 15:23:00
  • 16:07:00
  • 16:40:00
  • 17:01:00
  • 17:17:00
  • 17:57:00
  • 18:30:00
  • 19:24:00
  • 19:57:00
  • 20:37:00
  • 21:24:00
  • 22:02:00
  • 23:02:00
  • 00:02:00