Trains from Footscray to Melbourne Southern Cross

We found 1149 Buses and trains from Footscray to Melbourne Southern Cross station.
The first Train starts from Footscray at 09:29:00 100 towards Melbourne Southern Cross

Route & Time Table of First Train from Footscray to Melbourne Southern Cross

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 09:17:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 09:21:00
  • North Melbourne : 09:25:00
  • Footscray : 09:29:00
  • Middle Footscray : 09:31:00
  • West Footscray : 09:32:00
  • Tottenham : 09:35:00
  • Sunshine : 09:38:00
  • Albion : 09:41:00
  • Ginifer : 09:44:00
  • St Albans : 09:46:00
  • Keilor Plains : 09:49:00
  • Watergardens : 09:53:00
  • Flagstaff : 09:20:00
  • Melbourne Central : 09:23:00
  • Parliament : 09:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 09:29:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 09:33:00
  • North Melbourne : 09:35:00
  • Footscray : 09:37:00
  • Middle Footscray : 09:40:00
  • West Footscray : 09:42:00
  • Tottenham : 09:46:00
  • Sunshine : 09:48:00
  • Albion : 09:50:00
  • Ginifer : 09:53:00
  • St Albans : 09:55:00

Time Table for Trains to Melbourne Southern Cross from Footscray

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Melbourne Southern Cross and Footscray

  • 09:29:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:41:00
  • 09:41:00
  • 09:50:00
  • 09:50:00
  • 10:10:00
  • 10:10:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 10:50:00
  • 10:50:00
  • 11:10:00
  • 11:10:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 11:50:00
  • 11:50:00
  • 05:07:00
  • 06:07:00
  • 06:54:00
  • 07:15:00
  • 07:27:00
  • 07:57:00
  • 08:17:00
  • 08:37:00
  • 08:57:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:37:00
  • 09:57:00
  • 10:17:00
  • 10:37:00
  • 10:57:00
  • 11:17:00
  • 11:37:00
  • 12:10:00
  • 12:10:00
  • 11:57:00
  • 12:17:00
  • 12:37:00
  • 12:57:00
  • 13:17:00
  • 13:37:00
  • 13:57:00
  • 14:17:00
  • 14:37:00
  • 14:57:00
  • 15:17:00
  • 15:37:00
  • 15:57:00