Trains from Koo-Wee-Rup to Korumburra

View Buses and trains from Koo-Wee-Rup to Korumburra station.
The first Train starts from Koo-Wee-Rup at 07:27:00 10002 towards Korumburra

Route & Time Table of First Train from Koo-Wee-Rup to Korumburra

  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 06:25:00
  • Koo-Wee-Rup : 07:27:00
  • Lang Lang : 07:37:00
  • Nyora : 07:51:00
  • Loch : 08:01:00
  • Korumburra : 08:14:00
  • Coal Creek : 08:16:00
  • Leongatha : 08:26:00

Time Table for Trains to Korumburra from Koo-Wee-Rup

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Korumburra and Koo-Wee-Rup

  • 07:27:00
  • 10:20:00
  • 12:20:00
  • 14:20:00
  • 16:15:00
  • 18:30:00
  • 20:10:00
  • 22:10:00