Trains from Koroit to Penshurst

View Buses and trains from Koroit to Penshurst station.
The first Train starts from Koroit at 17:20:00 10457 towards Penshurst

Route & Time Table of First Train from Koroit to Penshurst

  • Warrnambool : 17:00:00
  • Koroit : 17:20:00
  • Woolsthorpe : 17:34:00
  • Hawkesdale : 17:47:00
  • Penshurst : 18:07:00
  • Tarrington : 18:25:00
  • Hamilton : 18:40:00
  • Coleraine : 19:10:00
  • Casterton : 19:35:00

Time Table for Trains to Penshurst from Koroit

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Penshurst and Koroit

  • 17:20:00