Trains from Light Square to Oakbank

View Buses and trains from Light Square to Oakbank station.
The first Train starts from Light Square at 17:15:00 15647 towards Oakbank

Route & Time Table of First Train from Light Square to Oakbank

  • Light Square : 17:15:00
  • Grenfell Street : 17:17:00
  • Hindmarsh Square : 17:18:00
  • Hurtle Square : 17:21:00
  • Glen Osmond : 17:37:00
  • Crafers : 17:52:00
  • Verdun Junction : 18:01:00
  • Verdun : 18:03:00
  • Balhannah : 18:09:00
  • Oakbank : 18:10:00
  • Woodside : 18:20:00
  • Lobethal : 18:31:00

Time Table for Trains to Oakbank from Light Square

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Oakbank and Light Square

  • 17:15:00