Trains from Lincoln Square to Malvern Depot

View Buses and trains from Lincoln Square to Malvern Depot station.
The first Train starts from Lincoln Square at 06:11:00 5961 towards Malvern Depot

Route & Time Table of First Train from Lincoln Square to Malvern Depot

  • Melbourne University : 06:11:00
  • Lincoln Square : 06:11:00
  • Queensberry Street : 06:12:00
  • RMIT University : 06:14:00
  • Melbourne Central : 06:15:00
  • Bourke & Swanston Streets : 06:18:00
  • Melbourne Town Hall : 06:20:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 06:21:00
  • Arts Precinct : 06:22:00
  • Shrine of Remembrance : 06:26:00
  • Domain Interchange : 06:27:00
  • Commercial Road : 06:32:00
  • High Street : 06:34:00
  • St Kilda Junction : 06:36:00
  • St Kilda - Canterbury Road : 06:40:00
  • St Kilda Fitzroy Street : 06:41:00
  • St Kilda - Jacka Boulevard : 06:42:00
  • St Kilda Esplanade : 06:43:00
  • St Kilda Beach (Luna Park) : 06:44:00
  • Barkly Street : 06:45:00
  • St Kilda Town Hall : 06:47:00
  • Chapel Street East St Kilda : 06:48:00
  • Balaclava : 06:49:00
  • Balaclava East : 06:51:00
  • Labassa : 06:54:00
  • Caulfield West : 06:56:00
  • Balaclava Junction : 06:57:00
  • Hawthorn Road : 07:00:00
  • Malvern : 07:00:00
  • Wattletree Road : 07:02:00
  • Malvern Depot : 07:04:00
  • Malvern Town Hall : 07:05:00
  • Malvern North : 07:07:00
  • Toorak Terminus : 07:09:00
  • Kooyong : 07:10:00
  • Glenferrie Hill : 07:15:00
  • Glenferrie : 07:16:00
  • Barkers Road (MLC) : 07:19:00
  • Kew Cotham Road : 07:22:00

Time Table for Trains to Malvern Depot from Lincoln Square

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Malvern Depot and Lincoln Square

  • 06:11:00
  • 06:26:00
  • 06:41:00
  • 06:54:00
  • 07:06:00
  • 07:18:00
  • 07:29:00
  • 07:40:00
  • 07:52:00
  • 08:04:00
  • 08:13:00
  • 08:26:00
  • 08:36:00
  • 08:47:00
  • 08:57:00
  • 09:08:00
  • 09:18:00
  • 09:28:00
  • 09:38:00
  • 09:47:00
  • 09:57:00
  • 10:03:00
  • 10:11:00
  • 10:22:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 10:35:00
  • 10:46:00
  • 10:58:00
  • 11:11:00
  • 11:23:00
  • 11:35:00
  • 11:47:00
  • 11:59:00
  • 12:11:00
  • 12:23:00
  • 12:35:00
  • 12:47:00
  • 12:59:00
  • 13:11:00
  • 13:23:00
  • 13:34:00
  • 13:47:00
  • 13:59:00
  • 14:10:00
  • 14:22:00
  • 14:34:00
  • 14:47:00
  • 14:59:00
  • 15:11:00
  • 15:23:00