Trains from Melbourne Central to Jordanville

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Central to Jordanville station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Central at 05:36:00 1126 towards Jordanville

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Central to Jordanville

  • Parliament : 05:34:00
  • Melbourne Central : 05:36:00
  • Flagstaff : 05:37:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:39:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:55:00
  • Richmond : 05:58:00
  • East Richmond : 06:00:00
  • Burnley : 06:02:00
  • Heyington : 06:05:00
  • Kooyong : 06:07:00
  • Tooronga : 06:09:00
  • Gardiner : 06:11:00
  • Glen Iris : 06:13:00
  • Darling : 06:15:00
  • East Malvern : 06:17:00
  • Holmesglen : 06:20:00
  • Jordanville : 06:23:00
  • Mount Waverley : 06:25:00
  • Syndal : 06:28:00
  • Glen Waverley : 06:31:00

Time Table for Trains to Jordanville from Melbourne Central

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Jordanville and Melbourne Central

  • 05:36:00
  • 06:06:00
  • 06:50:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 07:42:00
  • 07:48:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:06:00
  • 08:16:00
  • 08:25:00
  • 08:39:00
  • 08:54:00
  • 09:07:00
  • 09:36:00
  • 09:54:00
  • 10:20:00
  • 11:09:00
  • 11:24:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:54:00
  • 12:09:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 13:16:00
  • 13:31:00
  • 13:46:00
  • 14:01:00
  • 14:16:00
  • 14:31:00
  • 14:46:00
  • 15:01:00
  • 15:11:00
  • 15:25:00
  • 15:37:00
  • 15:48:00
  • 16:02:00
  • 16:11:00
  • 16:19:00
  • 16:24:00
  • 16:34:00
  • 16:45:00
  • 16:57:00
  • 17:10:00
  • 17:22:00
  • 17:30:00
  • 17:35:00
  • 17:47:00
  • 17:58:00
  • 18:10:00
  • 18:21:00
  • 18:33:00