Trains from Melbourne Central to Melbourne Flinders Street

We found 2049 Buses and trains from Melbourne Central to Melbourne Flinders Street station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Central at 14:02:00 1 towards Melbourne Flinders Street

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Central to Melbourne Flinders Street

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:03:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:06:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:10:00
  • Kensington : 05:12:00
  • Newmarket : 05:14:00
  • Ascot Vale : 05:16:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 05:18:00
  • Essendon : 05:20:00
  • Glenbervie : 05:22:00
  • Strathmore : 05:24:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 05:26:00
  • Oak Park : 05:29:00
  • Glenroy : 05:31:00
  • Jacana : 05:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 05:35:00
  • Coolaroo : 05:38:00
  • Roxburgh Park : 05:42:00
  • Craigieburn : 05:46:00
  • Parliament : 04:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:30:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 04:32:00
  • North Melbourne : 04:34:00
  • Kensington : 04:36:00
  • Newmarket : 04:38:00
  • Ascot Vale : 04:41:00
  • Flagstaff : 14:30:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:02:00
  • Parliament : 13:50:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 13:40:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 13:31:00
  • North Melbourne : 13:11:00
  • Kensington : 12:36:00
  • Newmarket : 12:15:00
  • Ascot Vale : 11:45:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 11:29:00
  • Essendon : 11:15:00
  • Glenbervie : 10:22:00
  • Strathmore : 09:25:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 09:20:00
  • Oak Park : 08:50:00
  • Glenroy : 08:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Melbourne Flinders Street from Melbourne Central

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Melbourne Flinders Street and Melbourne Central

  • 14:02:00
  • 14:02:00
  • 14:02:00
  • 09:23:00
  • 09:23:00
  • 09:24:00
  • 09:24:00
  • 09:34:00
  • 09:34:00
  • 09:38:00
  • 09:38:00
  • 09:42:00
  • 09:42:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 09:53:00
  • 09:53:00
  • 09:57:00
  • 09:57:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 10:08:00
  • 10:08:00
  • 07:39:00
  • 07:39:00
  • 12:44:00
  • 12:44:00
  • 10:23:00
  • 10:23:00
  • 10:28:00
  • 10:28:00
  • 05:36:00
  • 06:06:00
  • 13:01:00
  • 13:01:00
  • 06:50:00
  • 08:55:00
  • 09:55:00
  • 14:02:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 07:40:00
  • 17:41:00
  • 08:25:00
  • 07:42:00
  • 07:48:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:06:00
  • 08:16:00
  • 08:25:00
  • 13:21:00