Trains from Melbourne Central to Parliament

We found 1184 Buses and trains from Melbourne Central to Parliament station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Central at 14:02:00 1 towards Parliament

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Central to Parliament

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:03:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:06:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:10:00
  • Kensington : 05:12:00
  • Newmarket : 05:14:00
  • Ascot Vale : 05:16:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 05:18:00
  • Essendon : 05:20:00
  • Glenbervie : 05:22:00
  • Strathmore : 05:24:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 05:26:00
  • Oak Park : 05:29:00
  • Glenroy : 05:31:00
  • Jacana : 05:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 05:35:00
  • Coolaroo : 05:38:00
  • Roxburgh Park : 05:42:00
  • Craigieburn : 05:46:00
  • Parliament : 04:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:30:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 04:32:00
  • North Melbourne : 04:34:00
  • Kensington : 04:36:00
  • Newmarket : 04:38:00
  • Ascot Vale : 04:41:00
  • Flagstaff : 14:30:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:02:00
  • Parliament : 13:50:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 13:40:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 13:31:00
  • North Melbourne : 13:11:00
  • Kensington : 12:36:00
  • Newmarket : 12:15:00
  • Ascot Vale : 11:45:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 11:29:00
  • Essendon : 11:15:00
  • Glenbervie : 10:22:00
  • Strathmore : 09:25:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 09:20:00
  • Oak Park : 08:50:00
  • Glenroy : 08:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Parliament from Melbourne Central

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Parliament and Melbourne Central

  • 14:02:00
  • 14:02:00
  • 09:23:00
  • 09:24:00
  • 09:24:00
  • 09:34:00
  • 09:38:00
  • 09:42:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 09:53:00
  • 09:57:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 10:08:00
  • 07:39:00
  • 07:39:00
  • 12:44:00
  • 12:44:00
  • 10:23:00
  • 10:28:00
  • 05:36:00
  • 06:06:00
  • 13:01:00
  • 13:01:00
  • 06:50:00
  • 08:55:00
  • 09:55:00
  • 14:02:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 07:40:00
  • 17:41:00
  • 08:25:00
  • 07:42:00
  • 07:48:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:06:00
  • 08:16:00
  • 08:25:00
  • 13:21:00
  • 13:21:00
  • 08:39:00
  • 08:54:00
  • 09:07:00
  • 09:36:00
  • 09:54:00
  • 10:20:00
  • 13:41:00
  • 13:41:00
  • 11:09:00