Trains from Melbourne Central to Russell & La Trobe Streets

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Central to Russell & La Trobe Streets station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Central at 06:30:00 6301 towards Russell & La Trobe Streets

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Central to Russell & La Trobe Streets

  • Docklands (Central Pier) : 06:24:00
  • Etihad Stadium : 06:25:00
  • La Trobe & Spencer Streets : 06:26:00
  • King & La Trobe Streets : 06:27:00
  • Flagstaff : 06:28:00
  • Queen & La Trobe Streets : 06:29:00
  • Melbourne Central : 06:30:00
  • Russell & La Trobe Streets : 06:32:00
  • Exhibition & La Trobe Streets : 06:34:00
  • Exhibition Gardens : 06:35:00
  • St Vincents Plaza : 06:37:00

Time Table for Trains to Russell & La Trobe Streets from Melbourne Central

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Russell & La Trobe Streets and Melbourne Central

  • 06:30:00
  • 06:46:00
  • 07:01:00
  • 07:16:00
  • 07:31:00
  • 07:41:00
  • 07:50:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:08:00
  • 08:17:00
  • 08:26:00
  • 08:34:00
  • 08:44:00
  • 08:53:00
  • 09:02:00
  • 09:12:00
  • 09:22:00
  • 09:28:00
  • 09:34:00
  • 09:40:00
  • 09:46:00
  • 09:52:00
  • 09:58:00
  • 10:04:00
  • 10:10:00
  • 10:16:00
  • 10:22:00
  • 10:28:00
  • 10:34:00
  • 10:40:00
  • 10:46:00
  • 10:52:00
  • 10:57:00
  • 11:04:00
  • 11:10:00
  • 11:16:00
  • 11:22:00
  • 11:28:00
  • 11:34:00
  • 11:40:00
  • 11:46:00
  • 11:52:00
  • 11:58:00
  • 12:04:00
  • 12:10:00
  • 12:16:00
  • 12:22:00
  • 12:28:00
  • 12:34:00
  • 12:40:00