Trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Canterbury

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Canterbury station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Flinders Street at 11:58:00 1002 towards Canterbury

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Flinders Street to Canterbury

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 11:58:00
  • Richmond : 12:01:00
  • East Richmond : 12:03:00
  • Burnley : 12:05:00
  • Hawthorn : 12:07:00
  • Glenferrie : 12:09:00
  • Auburn : 12:11:00
  • Camberwell : 12:13:00
  • East Camberwell : 12:15:00
  • Canterbury : 12:17:00
  • Chatham : 12:19:00
  • Surrey Hills : 12:21:00
  • Mont Albert : 12:23:00
  • Box Hill : 12:25:00
  • Laburnum : 12:27:00
  • Blackburn : 12:29:00

Time Table for Trains to Canterbury from Melbourne Flinders Street

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Canterbury and Melbourne Flinders Street

  • 11:58:00
  • 12:46:00
  • 12:13:00
  • 12:35:00
  • 12:50:00
  • 12:57:00
  • 13:12:00
  • 13:27:00
  • 13:42:00
  • 13:57:00
  • 14:12:00
  • 14:30:00
  • 14:45:00
  • 14:59:00
  • 15:08:00
  • 15:23:00
  • 15:38:00
  • 15:53:00
  • 16:17:00
  • 16:31:00
  • 16:43:00
  • 16:57:00
  • 17:11:00
  • 17:27:00
  • 17:41:00
  • 17:55:00
  • 18:07:00
  • 18:21:00
  • 18:35:00
  • 18:49:00
  • 19:01:00
  • 19:20:00
  • 19:35:00
  • 19:50:00
  • 20:05:00
  • 20:20:00
  • 20:35:00
  • 20:50:00
  • 21:05:00
  • 21:20:00
  • 21:35:00
  • 21:50:00
  • 22:05:00
  • 22:35:00
  • 23:05:00
  • 23:35:00
  • 00:05:00
  • 05:02:00
  • 05:34:00
  • 06:00:00

Melbourne Flinders Street routes