Trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Melbourne Central

We found 2012 Buses and trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Melbourne Central station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Flinders Street at 05:03:00 1 towards Melbourne Central

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Flinders Street to Melbourne Central

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:03:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:06:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:10:00
  • Kensington : 05:12:00
  • Newmarket : 05:14:00
  • Ascot Vale : 05:16:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 05:18:00
  • Essendon : 05:20:00
  • Glenbervie : 05:22:00
  • Strathmore : 05:24:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 05:26:00
  • Oak Park : 05:29:00
  • Glenroy : 05:31:00
  • Jacana : 05:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 05:35:00
  • Coolaroo : 05:38:00
  • Roxburgh Park : 05:42:00
  • Craigieburn : 05:46:00
  • Parliament : 04:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:30:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 04:32:00
  • North Melbourne : 04:34:00
  • Kensington : 04:36:00
  • Newmarket : 04:38:00
  • Ascot Vale : 04:41:00
  • Flagstaff : 14:30:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:02:00
  • Parliament : 13:50:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 13:40:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 13:31:00
  • North Melbourne : 13:11:00
  • Kensington : 12:36:00
  • Newmarket : 12:15:00
  • Ascot Vale : 11:45:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 11:29:00
  • Essendon : 11:15:00
  • Glenbervie : 10:22:00
  • Strathmore : 09:25:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 09:20:00
  • Oak Park : 08:50:00
  • Glenroy : 08:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Melbourne Central from Melbourne Flinders Street

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Melbourne Central and Melbourne Flinders Street

  • 05:03:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 09:59:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:59:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:59:00
  • 07:45:00
  • 12:49:00
  • 12:49:00
  • 12:19:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 05:55:00
  • 06:15:00
  • 12:57:00
  • 12:57:00
  • 07:01:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 13:40:00
  • 07:20:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 17:12:00
  • 08:53:00
  • 07:52:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:10:00
  • 08:18:00
  • 08:27:00
  • 08:36:00
  • 13:17:00
  • 13:17:00
  • 08:50:00
  • 09:04:00
  • 09:18:00
  • 09:48:00
  • 10:03:00
  • 10:33:00
  • 13:37:00
  • 13:37:00
  • 11:18:00
  • 11:33:00
  • 11:48:00