Trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Melbourne Southern Cross

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Melbourne Southern Cross station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Flinders Street at 05:03:00 1 towards Melbourne Southern Cross

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Flinders Street to Melbourne Southern Cross

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:03:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:06:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:10:00
  • Kensington : 05:12:00
  • Newmarket : 05:14:00
  • Ascot Vale : 05:16:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 05:18:00
  • Essendon : 05:20:00
  • Glenbervie : 05:22:00
  • Strathmore : 05:24:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 05:26:00
  • Oak Park : 05:29:00
  • Glenroy : 05:31:00
  • Jacana : 05:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 05:35:00
  • Coolaroo : 05:38:00
  • Roxburgh Park : 05:42:00
  • Craigieburn : 05:46:00
  • Parliament : 04:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:30:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 04:32:00
  • North Melbourne : 04:34:00
  • Kensington : 04:36:00
  • Newmarket : 04:38:00
  • Ascot Vale : 04:41:00
  • Flagstaff : 14:30:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:02:00
  • Parliament : 13:50:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 13:40:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 13:31:00
  • North Melbourne : 13:11:00
  • Kensington : 12:36:00
  • Newmarket : 12:15:00
  • Ascot Vale : 11:45:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 11:29:00
  • Essendon : 11:15:00
  • Glenbervie : 10:22:00
  • Strathmore : 09:25:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 09:20:00
  • Oak Park : 08:50:00
  • Glenroy : 08:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Melbourne Southern Cross from Melbourne Flinders Street

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Melbourne Southern Cross and Melbourne Flinders Street

  • 05:03:00
  • 05:03:00
  • 05:03:00
  • 07:35:00
  • 07:35:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 09:59:00
  • 09:59:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:59:00
  • 10:59:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:59:00
  • 11:59:00
  • 07:45:00
  • 07:45:00
  • 12:49:00
  • 12:19:00
  • 12:19:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 05:55:00
  • 06:15:00
  • 12:57:00
  • 07:01:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 13:40:00
  • 07:20:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 17:12:00
  • 08:53:00
  • 07:52:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:10:00
  • 08:18:00
  • 08:27:00
  • 08:36:00
  • 13:17:00

Melbourne Flinders Street routes

Melbourne Southern Cross routes