Trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to North Melbourne

We found 1095 Buses and trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to North Melbourne station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Flinders Street at 05:03:00 1 towards North Melbourne

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Flinders Street to North Melbourne

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:03:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:06:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:10:00
  • Kensington : 05:12:00
  • Newmarket : 05:14:00
  • Ascot Vale : 05:16:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 05:18:00
  • Essendon : 05:20:00
  • Glenbervie : 05:22:00
  • Strathmore : 05:24:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 05:26:00
  • Oak Park : 05:29:00
  • Glenroy : 05:31:00
  • Jacana : 05:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 05:35:00
  • Coolaroo : 05:38:00
  • Roxburgh Park : 05:42:00
  • Craigieburn : 05:46:00
  • Parliament : 04:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:30:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 04:32:00
  • North Melbourne : 04:34:00
  • Kensington : 04:36:00
  • Newmarket : 04:38:00
  • Ascot Vale : 04:41:00
  • Flagstaff : 14:30:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:02:00
  • Parliament : 13:50:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 13:40:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 13:31:00
  • North Melbourne : 13:11:00
  • Kensington : 12:36:00
  • Newmarket : 12:15:00
  • Ascot Vale : 11:45:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 11:29:00
  • Essendon : 11:15:00
  • Glenbervie : 10:22:00
  • Strathmore : 09:25:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 09:20:00
  • Oak Park : 08:50:00
  • Glenroy : 08:30:00

Time Table for Trains to North Melbourne from Melbourne Flinders Street

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of North Melbourne and Melbourne Flinders Street

  • 05:03:00
  • 05:03:00
  • 05:03:00
  • 07:35:00
  • 07:35:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 09:59:00
  • 09:59:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:59:00
  • 10:59:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:59:00
  • 11:59:00
  • 07:45:00
  • 07:45:00
  • 12:49:00
  • 12:49:00
  • 12:19:00
  • 12:19:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 12:57:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 13:17:00
  • 13:17:00
  • 13:37:00
  • 13:37:00
  • 13:57:00
  • 13:57:00
  • 14:17:00
  • 14:17:00
  • 14:37:00
  • 14:57:00
  • 14:57:00
  • 07:57:00
  • 07:57:00
  • 15:16:00
  • 15:16:00
  • 15:24:00