Trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Travancore

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Flinders Street to Travancore station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Flinders Street at 05:42:00 6915 towards Travancore

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Flinders Street to Travancore

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:42:00
  • Elizabeth & Collins Streets : 05:44:00
  • Bourke Street Mall : 05:45:00
  • Melbourne Central : 05:47:00
  • Queen Victoria Market : 05:49:00
  • Haymarket : 05:50:00
  • Royal Melbourne Hospital : 05:51:00
  • Royal Childrens Hospital : 05:55:00
  • Flemington Bridge : 05:57:00
  • Travancore : 06:01:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 06:04:00
  • Essendon : 06:09:00
  • North Essendon : 06:11:00
  • Niddrie : 06:16:00
  • Essendon Airport : 06:18:00
  • Airport West : 06:21:00

Time Table for Trains to Travancore from Melbourne Flinders Street

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Travancore and Melbourne Flinders Street

  • 05:42:00
  • 05:54:00
  • 06:06:00
  • 06:18:00
  • 06:30:00
  • 06:42:00
  • 06:54:00
  • 07:06:00
  • 07:16:00
  • 07:26:00
  • 07:36:00
  • 07:46:00
  • 07:56:00
  • 08:06:00
  • 08:12:00
  • 08:18:00
  • 08:24:00
  • 08:30:00
  • 08:35:00
  • 08:42:00
  • 08:48:00
  • 08:53:00
  • 08:59:00
  • 09:06:00
  • 09:11:00
  • 09:13:00
  • 09:17:00
  • 09:23:00
  • 09:31:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 09:43:00
  • 09:47:00
  • 09:55:00
  • 10:03:00
  • 10:11:00
  • 10:16:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 10:27:00
  • 10:35:00
  • 10:43:00
  • 10:51:00
  • 10:59:00
  • 11:07:00
  • 11:15:00
  • 11:23:00
  • 11:31:00
  • 11:39:00
  • 11:47:00
  • 11:55:00
  • 12:03:00

Melbourne Flinders Street routes