Trains from Melbourne Southern Cross to Canterbury

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Southern Cross to Canterbury station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Southern Cross at 06:38:00 705 towards Canterbury

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Southern Cross to Canterbury

  • Parliament : 06:32:00
  • Melbourne Central : 06:34:00
  • Flagstaff : 06:36:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 06:38:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 06:45:00
  • Richmond : 06:48:00
  • Camberwell : 06:57:00
  • East Camberwell : 06:59:00
  • Canterbury : 07:01:00
  • Chatham : 07:03:00
  • Surrey Hills : 07:05:00
  • Mont Albert : 07:07:00
  • Box Hill : 07:09:00
  • Laburnum : 07:11:00
  • Blackburn : 07:13:00
  • Nunawading : 07:16:00
  • Mitcham : 07:18:00
  • Heatherdale : 07:21:00
  • Ringwood : 07:24:00

Time Table for Trains to Canterbury from Melbourne Southern Cross

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Canterbury and Melbourne Southern Cross

  • 06:38:00
  • 07:36:00
  • 07:54:00
  • 09:01:00
  • 12:27:00
  • 12:32:00
  • 13:00:00
  • 13:15:00
  • 13:30:00
  • 13:45:00
  • 14:00:00
  • 14:15:00
  • 14:33:00
  • 14:48:00
  • 18:38:00
  • 18:52:00
  • 19:04:00
  • 19:23:00
  • 19:38:00
  • 19:53:00
  • 20:08:00
  • 20:23:00
  • 20:38:00
  • 20:53:00
  • 21:08:00
  • 21:23:00
  • 21:38:00
  • 21:53:00
  • 22:08:00
  • 22:38:00
  • 23:08:00
  • 23:38:00
  • 00:08:00
  • 06:38:00
  • 07:36:00
  • 07:54:00
  • 09:01:00
  • 12:27:00
  • 12:32:00
  • 13:00:00
  • 13:15:00
  • 13:30:00
  • 13:45:00
  • 14:00:00
  • 14:15:00
  • 14:33:00
  • 14:48:00
  • 18:38:00
  • 18:52:00
  • 19:04:00

Melbourne Southern Cross routes