Trains from Melbourne Southern Cross to Footscray

We found 1180 Buses and trains from Melbourne Southern Cross to Footscray station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Southern Cross at 09:21:00 100 towards Footscray

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Southern Cross to Footscray

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 09:17:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 09:21:00
  • North Melbourne : 09:25:00
  • Footscray : 09:29:00
  • Middle Footscray : 09:31:00
  • West Footscray : 09:32:00
  • Tottenham : 09:35:00
  • Sunshine : 09:38:00
  • Albion : 09:41:00
  • Ginifer : 09:44:00
  • St Albans : 09:46:00
  • Keilor Plains : 09:49:00
  • Watergardens : 09:53:00
  • Flagstaff : 09:20:00
  • Melbourne Central : 09:23:00
  • Parliament : 09:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 09:29:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 09:33:00
  • North Melbourne : 09:35:00
  • Footscray : 09:37:00
  • Middle Footscray : 09:40:00
  • West Footscray : 09:42:00
  • Tottenham : 09:46:00
  • Sunshine : 09:48:00
  • Albion : 09:50:00
  • Ginifer : 09:53:00
  • St Albans : 09:55:00

Time Table for Trains to Footscray from Melbourne Southern Cross

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Footscray and Melbourne Southern Cross

  • 09:21:00
  • 09:21:00
  • 09:33:00
  • 09:33:00
  • 09:42:00
  • 10:02:00
  • 10:02:00
  • 10:22:00
  • 10:22:00
  • 10:42:00
  • 10:42:00
  • 11:02:00
  • 11:02:00
  • 11:22:00
  • 11:22:00
  • 11:42:00
  • 05:00:00
  • 06:00:00
  • 06:47:00
  • 07:08:00
  • 07:20:00
  • 07:50:00
  • 08:10:00
  • 08:30:00
  • 08:50:00
  • 09:10:00
  • 09:30:00
  • 09:50:00
  • 10:10:00
  • 10:30:00
  • 10:50:00
  • 11:10:00
  • 11:30:00
  • 12:02:00
  • 12:02:00
  • 11:50:00
  • 12:10:00
  • 12:30:00
  • 12:50:00
  • 13:10:00
  • 13:30:00
  • 13:50:00
  • 14:10:00
  • 14:30:00
  • 14:50:00
  • 15:10:00
  • 15:30:00
  • 15:50:00
  • 16:06:00
  • 16:27:00