Trains from Melbourne Southern Cross to St Arnaud

View Buses and trains from Melbourne Southern Cross to St Arnaud station.
The first Train starts from Melbourne Southern Cross at 21:10:00 10311 towards St Arnaud

Route & Time Table of First Train from Melbourne Southern Cross to St Arnaud

  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 21:10:00
  • Ballarat : 23:05:00
  • Creswick : 23:19:00
  • Clunes : 23:30:00
  • Talbot : 23:44:00
  • Maryborough : 23:58:00
  • Avoca : 00:26:00
  • St Arnaud : 01:11:00
  • Donald : 02:35:00
  • Watchem : 02:57:00
  • Birchip : 03:12:00
  • Woomelang : 03:42:00
  • Speed : 04:12:00
  • Tempy : 04:17:00
  • Ouyen : 05:20:00
  • Hattah : 05:47:00
  • Red Cliffs : 06:25:00
  • Irymple : 06:40:00
  • Mildura : 06:50:00

Time Table for Trains to St Arnaud from Melbourne Southern Cross

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of St Arnaud and Melbourne Southern Cross

  • 21:10:00

Melbourne Southern Cross routes