Trains from Nelson Bay to Elizabeth & Collins Streets

View Buses and trains from Nelson Bay to Elizabeth & Collins Streets station.
The first Train starts from Nelson Bay at 17:35:00 12067 towards Elizabeth & Collins Streets

Route & Time Table of First Train from Nelson Bay to Elizabeth & Collins Streets

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 14:00:00
  • Elizabeth & Collins Streets : 14:15:00
  • Bourke Street Mall : 14:25:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:45:00
  • Queen Victoria Market : 15:30:00
  • Haymarket : 16:25:00
  • Essendon Airport : 16:45:00
  • Airport West : 17:00:00
  • Soldiers Point : 17:15:00
  • Nelson Bay : 17:35:00
  • Shoal Bay : 17:45:00
  • Fingal Bay : 17:50:00

Time Table for Trains to Elizabeth & Collins Streets from Nelson Bay

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Elizabeth & Collins Streets and Nelson Bay

  • 17:35:00

Elizabeth & Collins Streets routes