Trains from Nelson Bay to Essendon

View Buses and trains from Nelson Bay to Essendon station.
The first Train starts from Nelson Bay at 08:39:00 12058 towards Essendon

Route & Time Table of First Train from Nelson Bay to Essendon

  • Royal Melbourne Hospital : 07:00:00
  • Royal Childrens Hospital : 07:07:00
  • Flemington Bridge : 07:08:00
  • Travancore : 07:15:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 07:23:00
  • Essendon : 07:27:00
  • North Essendon : 07:30:00
  • Niddrie : 07:40:00
  • Essendon Airport : 07:50:00
  • Airport West : 08:10:00
  • Nelson Bay : 08:39:00
  • Shoal Bay : 08:53:00
  • Fingal Bay : 08:56:00

Time Table for Trains to Essendon from Nelson Bay

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Essendon and Nelson Bay

  • 08:39:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 10:48:00
  • 11:35:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 13:28:00
  • 14:29:00
  • 15:48:00
  • 16:38:00
  • 17:52:00
  • 18:00:00
  • 19:01:00
  • 20:20:00
  • 21:22:00
  • 22:22:00