Trains from Nelson Bay to Melbourne Flinders Street

View Buses and trains from Nelson Bay to Melbourne Flinders Street station.
The first Train starts from Nelson Bay at 17:35:00 12067 towards Melbourne Flinders Street

Route & Time Table of First Train from Nelson Bay to Melbourne Flinders Street

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 14:00:00
  • Elizabeth & Collins Streets : 14:15:00
  • Bourke Street Mall : 14:25:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:45:00
  • Queen Victoria Market : 15:30:00
  • Haymarket : 16:25:00
  • Essendon Airport : 16:45:00
  • Airport West : 17:00:00
  • Soldiers Point : 17:15:00
  • Nelson Bay : 17:35:00
  • Shoal Bay : 17:45:00
  • Fingal Bay : 17:50:00

Time Table for Trains to Melbourne Flinders Street from Nelson Bay

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Melbourne Flinders Street and Nelson Bay

  • 17:35:00

Melbourne Flinders Street routes