Trains from North Melbourne to Melbourne Southern Cross

We found 1088 Buses and trains from North Melbourne to Melbourne Southern Cross station.
The first Train starts from North Melbourne at 05:10:00 1 towards Melbourne Southern Cross

Route & Time Table of First Train from North Melbourne to Melbourne Southern Cross

  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 05:03:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:06:00
  • North Melbourne : 05:10:00
  • Kensington : 05:12:00
  • Newmarket : 05:14:00
  • Ascot Vale : 05:16:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 05:18:00
  • Essendon : 05:20:00
  • Glenbervie : 05:22:00
  • Strathmore : 05:24:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 05:26:00
  • Oak Park : 05:29:00
  • Glenroy : 05:31:00
  • Jacana : 05:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 05:35:00
  • Coolaroo : 05:38:00
  • Roxburgh Park : 05:42:00
  • Craigieburn : 05:46:00
  • Parliament : 04:26:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 04:30:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 04:32:00
  • North Melbourne : 04:34:00
  • Kensington : 04:36:00
  • Newmarket : 04:38:00
  • Ascot Vale : 04:41:00
  • Flagstaff : 14:30:00
  • Melbourne Central : 14:02:00
  • Parliament : 13:50:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 13:40:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 13:31:00
  • North Melbourne : 13:11:00
  • Kensington : 12:36:00
  • Newmarket : 12:15:00
  • Ascot Vale : 11:45:00
  • Moonee Ponds : 11:29:00
  • Essendon : 11:15:00
  • Glenbervie : 10:22:00
  • Strathmore : 09:25:00
  • Pascoe Vale : 09:20:00
  • Oak Park : 08:50:00
  • Glenroy : 08:30:00

Time Table for Trains to Melbourne Southern Cross from North Melbourne

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Melbourne Southern Cross and North Melbourne

  • 05:10:00
  • 05:10:00
  • 05:10:00
  • 07:43:00
  • 07:43:00
  • 09:25:00
  • 09:25:00
  • 09:37:00
  • 09:37:00
  • 09:46:00
  • 09:46:00
  • 10:06:00
  • 10:06:00
  • 10:26:00
  • 10:26:00
  • 10:46:00
  • 10:46:00
  • 11:06:00
  • 11:06:00
  • 11:26:00
  • 11:26:00
  • 11:46:00
  • 11:46:00
  • 12:06:00
  • 12:06:00
  • 07:53:00
  • 07:53:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 12:26:00
  • 12:26:00
  • 12:46:00
  • 12:46:00
  • 13:06:00
  • 10:47:00
  • 08:24:00
  • 09:30:00
  • 12:45:00
  • 13:26:00
  • 13:46:00
  • 14:06:00
  • 14:06:00
  • 14:26:00
  • 14:46:00
  • 15:06:00
  • 08:05:00
  • 08:05:00
  • 15:26:00
  • 15:34:00
  • 15:46:00
  • 15:46:00