Trains from Parliament to Bentleigh

View Buses and trains from Parliament to Bentleigh station.
The first Train starts from Parliament at 07:18:00 1461 towards Bentleigh

Route & Time Table of First Train from Parliament to Bentleigh

  • Parliament : 07:18:00
  • Melbourne Central : 07:20:00
  • Flagstaff : 07:22:00
  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 07:24:00
  • Melbourne Flinders Street : 07:35:00
  • Richmond : 07:38:00
  • South Yarra : 07:41:00
  • Hawksburn : 07:43:00
  • Toorak : 07:45:00
  • Armadale : 07:46:00
  • Malvern : 07:48:00
  • Caulfield : 07:51:00
  • Glenhuntly : 07:54:00
  • Ormond : 07:57:00
  • McKinnon : 07:58:00
  • Bentleigh : 08:00:00
  • Patterson : 08:02:00
  • Moorabbin : 08:04:00
  • Highett : 08:06:00
  • Southland : 08:08:00
  • Cheltenham : 08:10:00
  • Mentone : 08:13:00
  • Parkdale : 08:15:00
  • Mordialloc : 08:18:00
  • Aspendale : 08:22:00
  • Edithvale : 08:24:00
  • Chelsea : 08:26:00
  • Bonbeach : 08:28:00
  • Carrum : 08:30:00
  • Seaford : 08:34:00
  • Kananook : 08:36:00
  • Frankston : 08:40:00

Time Table for Trains to Bentleigh from Parliament

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Bentleigh and Parliament

  • 07:18:00
  • 07:30:00
  • 07:46:00
  • 07:40:00
  • 07:52:00
  • 08:02:00
  • 08:13:00
  • 08:20:00
  • 08:27:00
  • 08:35:00
  • 08:48:00
  • 08:57:00
  • 09:08:00
  • 16:13:00
  • 16:22:00
  • 16:34:00
  • 16:44:00
  • 16:56:00
  • 17:08:00
  • 17:19:00
  • 17:30:00
  • 17:41:00
  • 17:53:00
  • 18:03:00
  • 18:15:00
  • 18:25:00
  • 18:35:00