Trains from Skenes Creek to Jan Juc

View Buses and trains from Skenes Creek to Jan Juc station.
The first Train starts from Skenes Creek at 12:45:00 10406 towards Jan Juc

Route & Time Table of First Train from Skenes Creek to Jan Juc

  • Geelong : 10:20:00
  • Geelong (Moorabool Street) : 10:05:00
  • Belmont : 10:30:00
  • Grovedale : 10:34:00
  • Torquay : 10:45:00
  • Jan Juc : 10:50:00
  • Bellbrae : 10:53:00
  • Anglesea : 11:05:00
  • Point Roadknight : 11:10:00
  • Aireys Inlet : 11:20:00
  • Fairhaven : 11:25:00
  • Eastern View : 11:28:00
  • Lorne : 11:45:00
  • Wye River : 12:20:00
  • Kennett River : 12:25:00
  • Skenes Creek : 12:45:00
  • Apollo Bay : 12:51:00

Time Table for Trains to Jan Juc from Skenes Creek

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Jan Juc and Skenes Creek

  • 12:45:00
  • 12:45:00
  • 17:25:00
  • 17:25:00
  • 20:15:00
  • 20:15:00