Trains from South Terrace to Morphett Road

View Buses and trains from South Terrace to Morphett Road station.
The first Train starts from South Terrace at 06:08:00 3649 towards Morphett Road

Route & Time Table of First Train from South Terrace to Morphett Road

  • Royal Adelaide Hospital : 05:52:00
  • City West : 05:54:00
  • Adelaide Railway Station : 05:56:00
  • Rundle Mall : 05:57:00
  • Pirie Street : 05:59:00
  • Victoria Square : 06:02:00
  • City South : 06:05:00
  • South Terrace : 06:08:00
  • Greenhill Road : 06:09:00
  • Wayville : 06:11:00
  • Goodwood Road : 06:13:00
  • Forestville : 06:15:00
  • Black Forest : 06:16:00
  • South Road : 06:18:00
  • Glandore : 06:18:00
  • Beckman Street : 06:20:00
  • South Plympton : 06:20:00
  • Marion Road : 06:22:00
  • Plympton Park : 06:23:00
  • Morphett Road : 06:26:00
  • Glengowrie : 06:28:00
  • Glenelg East : 06:30:00
  • Glenelg - Brighton Road : 06:31:00
  • Jetty Road : 06:33:00
  • Glenelg - Moseley Square : 06:35:00

Time Table for Trains to Morphett Road from South Terrace

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Morphett Road and South Terrace

  • 06:08:00
  • 06:28:00
  • 06:48:00
  • 07:09:00
  • 07:19:00
  • 07:29:00
  • 07:39:00
  • 07:49:00
  • 07:59:00
  • 08:09:00
  • 08:19:00
  • 08:29:00
  • 08:39:00
  • 08:49:00
  • 08:51:00
  • 08:59:00
  • 09:01:00
  • 09:09:00
  • 09:11:00
  • 09:19:00
  • 09:21:00
  • 09:29:00
  • 09:33:00
  • 09:39:00
  • 09:41:00
  • 09:53:00
  • 10:03:00
  • 10:13:00
  • 10:23:00
  • 10:33:00
  • 10:43:00
  • 10:53:00
  • 11:03:00
  • 11:13:00
  • 11:23:00
  • 11:33:00
  • 11:43:00
  • 11:53:00
  • 12:03:00
  • 12:13:00
  • 12:23:00
  • 12:33:00
  • 12:43:00
  • 12:53:00
  • 13:03:00
  • 13:13:00
  • 13:23:00
  • 13:33:00
  • 13:43:00
  • 13:53:00