Trains from Stratford to Raymond Terrace

View Buses and trains from Stratford to Raymond Terrace station.
The first Train starts from Stratford at 19:33:00 10476 towards Raymond Terrace

Route & Time Table of First Train from Stratford to Raymond Terrace

  • Broadmeadow : 18:00:00
  • Raymond Terrace : 18:25:00
  • Limeburners Creek : 18:37:00
  • Allworth : 18:42:00
  • Booral : 18:52:00
  • Stroud : 19:00:00
  • Stroud Road : 19:09:00
  • Wards River : 19:21:00
  • Craven : 19:28:00
  • Stratford : 19:33:00
  • Gloucester : 19:42:00
  • Belbora : 20:10:00
  • Krambach : 20:15:00
  • Burrell Creek : 20:27:00
  • Mount George : 20:33:00
  • Wingham : 20:40:00
  • Taree : 20:52:00

Time Table for Trains to Raymond Terrace from Stratford

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Raymond Terrace and Stratford

  • 19:33:00