Trains from Strathmerton to Murchison

View Buses and trains from Strathmerton to Murchison station.
The first Train starts from Strathmerton at 18:35:00 10082 towards Murchison

Route & Time Table of First Train from Strathmerton to Murchison

  • Seymour : 16:10:00
  • Nagambie : 16:37:00
  • Murchison East : 17:00:00
  • Murchison : 17:03:00
  • Shepparton : 17:35:00
  • Tallygaroopna : 17:55:00
  • Wunghnu : 18:01:00
  • Numurkah : 18:13:00
  • Katunga : 18:22:00
  • Strathmerton : 18:35:00
  • Yarroweyah : 18:40:00
  • Cobram : 18:45:00
  • Barooga : 18:48:00
  • Tocumwal : 19:05:00

Time Table for Trains to Murchison from Strathmerton

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Murchison and Strathmerton

  • 18:35:00