Trains from Tarneit to South Geelong

View Buses and trains from Tarneit to South Geelong station.
The first Train starts from Tarneit at 05:25:00 1899 towards South Geelong

Route & Time Table of First Train from Tarneit to South Geelong

  • Melbourne Southern Cross : 05:00:00
  • Footscray : 05:07:00
  • Sunshine : 05:12:00
  • Deer Park : 05:17:00
  • Tarneit : 05:25:00
  • Wyndham Vale : 05:32:00
  • Little River : 05:39:00
  • Lara : 05:45:00
  • Corio : 05:49:00
  • North Shore : 05:52:00
  • North Geelong : 05:55:00
  • Geelong : 06:03:00
  • South Geelong : 06:05:00
  • Marshall : 06:10:00
  • Waurn Ponds : 06:18:00

Time Table for Trains to South Geelong from Tarneit

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of South Geelong and Tarneit

  • 05:25:00
  • 06:25:00
  • 07:12:00
  • 07:33:00
  • 07:45:00
  • 08:15:00
  • 08:35:00
  • 08:55:00
  • 09:15:00
  • 09:35:00
  • 09:55:00
  • 10:15:00
  • 10:35:00
  • 10:55:00
  • 11:15:00
  • 11:35:00
  • 11:55:00
  • 12:15:00
  • 12:35:00
  • 12:55:00
  • 13:15:00
  • 13:35:00
  • 13:55:00
  • 14:15:00
  • 14:35:00
  • 14:55:00
  • 15:15:00
  • 15:35:00
  • 15:55:00
  • 16:15:00
  • 16:31:00
  • 18:04:00
  • 18:19:00
  • 19:00:00
  • 19:15:00
  • 19:54:00
  • 20:30:00
  • 21:05:00
  • 21:50:00
  • 22:30:00
  • 23:10:00
  • 23:55:00
  • 00:40:00