Trains from Tullamarine to Edithvale

View Buses and trains from Tullamarine to Edithvale station.
The first Train starts from Tullamarine at 07:58:00 18698 towards Edithvale

Route & Time Table of First Train from Tullamarine to Edithvale

  • Chelsea : 05:15:00
  • Edithvale : 05:17:00
  • Springvale : 05:36:00
  • Glen Waverley : 05:51:00
  • Springvale Road : 06:01:00
  • Nunawading : 06:08:00
  • Doncaster Shopping Centre : 06:25:00
  • Eltham : 06:44:00
  • Greensborough : 06:56:00
  • Bundoora : 07:08:00
  • Keon Park : 07:19:00
  • Campbellfield : 07:28:00
  • Broadmeadows : 07:44:00
  • Gladstone Park Shops : 07:54:00
  • Tullamarine : 07:58:00
  • Airport West : 08:05:00

Time Table for Trains to Edithvale from Tullamarine

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Edithvale and Tullamarine

  • 07:58:00
  • 08:30:00
  • 09:05:00
  • 09:22:00
  • 09:38:00
  • 09:53:00
  • 10:08:00
  • 10:24:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:54:00
  • 11:07:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:31:00
  • 11:43:00
  • 11:56:00
  • 12:09:00
  • 12:24:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 12:56:00
  • 13:11:00
  • 13:26:00
  • 13:41:00
  • 13:56:00
  • 14:11:00
  • 14:28:00
  • 14:44:00
  • 15:01:00
  • 15:19:00
  • 15:36:00
  • 15:52:00
  • 16:09:00
  • 16:25:00
  • 16:40:00
  • 16:55:00
  • 17:10:00
  • 17:25:00
  • 17:40:00
  • 17:55:00
  • 18:10:00
  • 18:25:00
  • 18:40:00
  • 18:53:00
  • 19:06:00
  • 19:19:00
  • 19:31:00
  • 19:43:00
  • 19:59:00
  • 20:17:00
  • 20:36:00
  • 20:55:00