Trains from Tullamarine to Nunawading

View Buses and trains from Tullamarine to Nunawading station.
The first Train starts from Tullamarine at 06:58:00 18694 towards Nunawading

Route & Time Table of First Train from Tullamarine to Nunawading

  • Glen Waverley : 05:08:00
  • Springvale Road : 05:15:00
  • Nunawading : 05:21:00
  • Doncaster Shopping Centre : 05:36:00
  • Eltham : 05:53:00
  • Greensborough : 06:03:00
  • Bundoora : 06:13:00
  • Keon Park : 06:24:00
  • Campbellfield : 06:33:00
  • Broadmeadows : 06:47:00
  • Gladstone Park Shops : 06:55:00
  • Tullamarine : 06:58:00
  • Airport West : 07:05:00

Time Table for Trains to Nunawading from Tullamarine

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Nunawading and Tullamarine

  • 06:58:00
  • 07:28:00
  • 07:58:00
  • 08:14:00
  • 08:30:00
  • 08:47:00
  • 09:05:00
  • 09:22:00
  • 09:38:00
  • 09:53:00
  • 10:08:00
  • 10:24:00
  • 10:39:00
  • 10:54:00
  • 11:07:00
  • 11:19:00
  • 11:31:00
  • 11:43:00
  • 11:56:00
  • 12:09:00
  • 12:24:00
  • 12:39:00
  • 12:56:00
  • 13:11:00
  • 13:26:00
  • 13:41:00
  • 13:56:00
  • 14:11:00
  • 14:28:00
  • 14:44:00
  • 15:01:00
  • 15:19:00
  • 15:36:00
  • 15:52:00
  • 16:09:00
  • 16:25:00
  • 16:40:00
  • 16:55:00
  • 17:10:00
  • 17:25:00
  • 17:40:00
  • 17:55:00
  • 18:10:00
  • 18:25:00
  • 18:40:00
  • 18:53:00
  • 19:06:00
  • 19:19:00
  • 19:31:00
  • 19:43:00