Trains from Wandin North to East Warburton

View Buses and trains from Wandin North to East Warburton station.
The first Train starts from Wandin North at 08:07:00 10859 towards East Warburton

Route & Time Table of First Train from Wandin North to East Warburton

  • Chirnside Park : 07:49:00
  • Lilydale : 07:57:00
  • Wandin North : 08:07:00
  • Seville : 08:14:00
  • Woori Yallock : 08:31:00
  • Launching Place : 08:36:00
  • Yarra Junction : 08:41:00
  • Wesburn : 08:51:00
  • Millgrove : 08:58:00
  • Warburton : 09:03:00
  • East Warburton : 09:16:00

Time Table for Trains to East Warburton from Wandin North

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of East Warburton and Wandin North

  • 08:07:00
  • 12:19:00
  • 16:21:00