Trains from Wellington to Blacktown

View Buses and trains from Wellington to Blacktown station.
The first Train starts from Wellington at 13:04:00 2351 towards Blacktown

Route & Time Table of First Train from Wellington to Blacktown

  • Sydney Central : 07:19:00
  • Strathfield : 07:30:00
  • Parramatta : 07:42:00
  • Blacktown : 07:52:00
  • Penrith : 08:06:00
  • Katoomba : 09:00:00
  • Lithgow : 09:40:00
  • Rydal : 10:00:00
  • Tarana : 10:18:00
  • Bathurst : 10:52:00
  • Blayney : 11:38:00
  • Orange : 12:02:00
  • Stuart Town : 12:42:00
  • Wellington : 13:04:00
  • Geurie : 13:22:00
  • Dubbo : 13:45:00

Time Table for Trains to Blacktown from Wellington

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Blacktown and Wellington

  • 13:04:00