Trains from Wellington to Trangie

View Buses and trains from Wellington to Trangie station.
The first Train starts from Wellington at 18:30:00 9886 towards Trangie

Route & Time Table of First Train from Wellington to Trangie

  • Lithgow : 15:30:00
  • Bathurst : 16:25:00
  • Lucknow : 17:05:00
  • Orange : 17:15:00
  • Molong : 17:45:00
  • Wellington : 18:30:00
  • Geurie : 18:55:00
  • Dubbo : 19:15:00
  • Narromine : 19:55:00
  • Trangie : 20:20:00
  • Nevertire : 20:40:00
  • Warren : 20:55:00
  • Nyngan : 21:45:00

Time Table for Trains to Trangie from Wellington

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Trangie and Wellington

  • 18:30:00