Trains from Wingham to Dungog

View Buses and trains from Wingham to Dungog station.
The first Train starts from Wingham at 12:28:00 2552 towards Dungog

Route & Time Table of First Train from Wingham to Dungog

  • Sydney Central : 07:08:00
  • Strathfield : 07:20:00
  • Hornsby : 07:47:00
  • Gosford : 08:29:00
  • Wyong : 08:47:00
  • Fassifern : 09:17:00
  • Broadmeadow : 09:36:00
  • Maitland : 09:59:00
  • Dungog : 10:43:00
  • Gloucester : 11:38:00
  • Wingham : 12:28:00
  • Taree : 12:41:00
  • Kendall : 13:27:00
  • Wauchope : 13:48:00
  • Kempsey : 14:26:00
  • Eungai : 14:51:00
  • Macksville : 15:07:00
  • Nambucca Heads : 15:19:00
  • Urunga : 15:33:00
  • Sawtell : 15:50:00
  • Coffs Harbour (Railway Stn) : 15:58:00
  • Grafton (Railway Stn) : 17:12:00
  • Casino : 18:41:00

Time Table for Trains to Dungog from Wingham

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Dungog and Wingham

  • 12:28:00
  • 01:44:00
  • 17:12:00
  • 19:53:00