Trains from Wollongbar to Brisbane Roma Street

View Buses and trains from Wollongbar to Brisbane Roma Street station.
The first Train starts from Wollongbar at 13:20:00 14161 towards Brisbane Roma Street

Route & Time Table of First Train from Wollongbar to Brisbane Roma Street

  • Brisbane Airport Domestic Terminal : 09:30:00
  • Brisbane Airport International Terminal : 09:15:00
  • Brisbane Roma Street : 10:00:00
  • Coolangatta Airport : 11:30:00
  • Bangalow : 12:30:00
  • Ballina : 12:55:00
  • Alstonville : 13:15:00
  • Wollongbar : 13:20:00
  • Goonellabah : 13:25:00
  • Lismore : 13:40:00
  • Casino : 14:10:00

Time Table for Trains to Brisbane Roma Street from Wollongbar

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Brisbane Roma Street and Wollongbar

  • 13:20:00