Trains from Wollongbar to Lismore

View Buses and trains from Wollongbar to Lismore station.
The first Train starts from Wollongbar at 03:21:00 10484 towards Lismore

Route & Time Table of First Train from Wollongbar to Lismore

  • Casino : 02:35:00
  • Lismore : 03:00:00
  • Goonellabah : 03:12:00
  • Wollongbar : 03:21:00
  • Alstonville : 03:28:00
  • Ballina West : 03:43:00
  • Ballina : 03:48:00
  • Lennox Head : 03:56:00
  • Suffolk Park : 04:14:00
  • Byron Bay : 04:19:00
  • Mullumbimby : 04:37:00
  • Brunswick Heads : 04:47:00
  • Ocean Shores : 04:52:00
  • Billinudgel : 04:55:00
  • Mooball : 05:03:00
  • Burringbar : 05:05:00
  • Murwillumbah : 05:18:00
  • South Tweed Heads : 05:43:00
  • Tweed Heads : 05:48:00

Time Table for Trains to Lismore from Wollongbar

Click the Button to view the entire trains stoppings enroute of Lismore and Wollongbar

  • 03:21:00
  • 03:21:00
  • 06:41:00
  • 07:43:00
  • 08:19:00
  • 08:58:00
  • 10:19:00
  • 13:44:00
  • 14:33:00
  • 15:57:00
  • 16:14:00
  • 17:49:00
  • 17:36:00
  • 13:20:00