51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) is known as ಬಳ್ಳಾರಿ - ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ ಪ್ಯಾಸೆಂಜರ್     बल्लारि - हुब्बल्लि पैसेंजर locally. 51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) Route

51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Ballari railway station and terminates at Hubballi halting at 25 stations.
Train travels at 37 Km/Hr and takes about 5h 40m hours to reach Hubballi from Ballari travelling 208 K.m.

51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Ballari 00:00:00 - 14:20 +2 1
Ballari Cantt. Halt 14:25:00 +5 14:26 +5 1m 1
Ballari Cantt. 14:27:00 - 14:28 - 1m --
Kudatini 14:46:00 +4 14:47 +4 1m 1
Daroji 14:54:00 +3 14:55 +3 1m 1
Toranagallu 15:04:00 +2 15:05 +4 1m 2
Gadiganuru 15:17:00 +5 15:18 +6 1m --
Papinayakanahalli 15:34:00 +6 15:35 +5 1m 1
Kariganuru 15:41:00 +7 15:42 +6 1m --
Hosapete 15:59:00 -2 16:00 +5 1m --
Munirabad 16:14:00 +4 16:15 +6 1m 1
Hitnal 16:25:00 +6 16:26 +6 1m 1
Ginigera 16:35:00 +4 16:36 +7 1m --
Koppal 16:47:00 +9 16:48 +11 1m 1
Bhanapur 16:59:00 +15 17:00 +15 1m --
Banni Koppa 17:09:00 +18 17:10 +20 1m --
Sompur Road 17:19:00 +20 17:20 +20 1m --
Harlapur 17:29:00 +23 17:30 +23 1m --
Kanginhal 17:39:00 +26 17:40 +30 1m 1
Gadag 17:51:00 +31 17:52 +37 1m 1,2
Binkadakatti 18:09:00 +29 18:10 +29 1m --
Hulkoti 18:19:00 +29 18:21 +30 2m 1
Annigeri 18:34:00 +28 18:35 +28 1m --
Sisvinhalli 18:44:00 +28 18:45 +28 1m 1
Hebsur 19:08:00 +18 19:09 +18 1m --
Kusugal 19:17:00 +20 19:19 +19 2m --
Hubballi 20:00:00 +4 - --

51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 208
Speed: 37 Km/Hr
Train Number: 51411
No. of Halts: 25
Originating: Ballari at 14:20 from platform no.:
Terminating: Hubballi at 20:00 from platform no.:

51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 4/5
Punctuality: 4/5
Safety: 4/5
Food: 4/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 1/5
Fans: 4/5
Over all: 4/5