54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) is known as بریلی -باندیکوی مسافر     बरेली - बाँदीकुई पैसेंजर locally. 54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Route

54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Bareilly railway station and terminates at Bandikui halting at 54 stations.
Train travels at 28 Km/Hr and takes about 14h 55m hours to reach Bandikui from Bareilly travelling 419 K.m.

54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Bareilly 00:00:00 - 21:05 +22 3
Ramganga Bridge NR 21:17:00 +51 21:18 +53 1m 1
BasharatGanj 21:33:00 +55 21:35 +1:06 2m 1
Nisoi 21:44:00 +1:06 21:45 +1:06 1m 1
Aonla 22:02:00 +58 22:07 +1:01 5m 1
Reoti Bahora Khera 22:19:00 +1:01 22:20 +57 1m 1
Karengi 22:28:00 +57 22:29 +59 1m 1
Dabtara 22:38:00 +58 22:40 +1:03 2m 1
Asafpur 22:57:00 +1:00 22:59 +1:00 2m 1
Sisarka 23:08:00 +58 23:09 +1:01 1m 1
Chandausi 23:30:00 +53 00:20 +35 50m 2,3
Bahjoi 00:34:00 +39 00:36 +39 2m 1
Babrala 01:10:00 +36 01:15 +35 5m 1
Rajghat Narora 01:28:00 +33 01:30 +33 2m 1
Dibai 01:39:00 +35 01:41 +36 2m 1
Atrauli Road 02:04:00 +26 02:06 +30 2m 1
Harduaganj 02:35:00 +24 02:37 +26 2m 1
Manzurgarhi 02:45:00 +33 02:47 +39 2m 1
Aligarh 03:10:00 +33 03:20 +36 10m 2,5
Daud Khan 03:27:00 +45 03:28 +45 1m 1
Mandrak 03:35:00 +50 03:36 +52 1m 1
Sasni 03:43:00 +56 03:44 +1:00 1m 1
Hathras 03:52:00 +1:05 03:55 +1:04 3m 1
Pora 04:04:00 +1:08 04:05 +1:09 1m 1
Jalesar Road 04:13:00 +1:13 04:14 +1:30 1m 1
Chamrola 04:21:00 +1:35 04:22 +1:39 1m 1
Barhan 04:29:00 +1:44 04:30 +1:49 1m 1
Mitawali 04:38:00 +2:04 04:39 +2:11 1m 1
Tundla 05:10:00 +2:10 06:00 +2:17 50m 4
Etmadpur 06:09:00 +2:21 06:10 +2:23 1m 2
Kuberpur 06:21:00 +2:21 06:22 +2:22 1m 2
Chhalesar 06:30:00 +2:21 06:31 +2:22 1m 2
Yamuna Bridge Agra 06:43:00 +2:20 06:45 +2:23 2m 2
Agra Fort 07:00:00 +2:19 07:05 +2:22 5m 2
Idgah Agra 07:17:00 +2:22 07:20 +2:32 3m 1
Bichpuri 07:31:00 +2:33 07:32 +2:36 1m 1
Raibha 07:43:00 +2:36 07:44 +2:45 1m 1
Achhnera 08:04:00 +2:34 08:06 +2:37 2m 1
Chiksana 08:14:00 +2:40 08:15 +2:43 1m 1
Ikran 08:23:00 +2:43 08:24 +2:54 1m 1
Noh Bachhamdi 08:32:00 +2:54 08:33 +2:54 1m 1
Bharatpur 08:50:00 +2:45 08:52 +2:45 2m 1
Helak 09:01:00 +2:52 09:02 +2:53 1m 1
Paprera 09:10:00 +2:56 09:11 +2:59 1m 1
Nadbai 09:21:00 +2:59 09:22 +3:02 1m 1
Tarchhera Baraoliran 09:31:00 +3:02 09:32 +3:02 1m 1
Kherli 09:41:00 +3:00 09:42 +3:04 1m 1
Dantia 09:50:00 +3:04 09:52 +3:03 2m 1
Ghosrana 09:58:00 +3:02 09:59 +3:03 1m 1
Mandawar Mahwa Road 10:08:00 +3:08 10:09 +3:10 1m 1
Bhuda 10:17:00 +3:10 10:18 +3:10 1m 1
Karanpura 10:23:00 +3:05 10:24 +3:06 1m 1
Bhajera 10:31:00 +3:06 10:32 +3:06 1m 1
Biwai 10:38:00 +3:03 10:39 +3:10 1m 1
Shri Ghasinagar 10:45:00 +3:08 10:46 +3:08 1m 1
Bandikui 12:00:00 +2:06 - --

54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 419
Speed: 28 Km/Hr
Train Number: 54462
No. of Halts: 54
Originating: Bareilly at 21:05 from platform no.:
Terminating: Bandikui at 12:00 +1 night from platform no.:

54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 2/5
Punctuality: 1/5
Safety: 3/5
Food: 1/5
Tickets: 3/5
Un reserved: 4/5
Fans: 3/5
Over all: 1/5